- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$990,000
$950,000
4.2%14015 Lausanne CT, Whittier, CA 90604
MLS# RS26068902
Listed by Luis Guevara of eXp Realty of Southern CA

$875,000
$879,000
0.5%6304 Maple, Westminster, CA 92683
MLS# OC26065687
Listed by Camilla Nystrom of Compass

$769,000
$769,000
11908 Nixon, Whittier, CA 90601
MLS# SR26062167
Listed by Connor Mac Ivor of Sync Brokerage, Inc

$670,000
$639,000
4.9%205 E California, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# PW26028691
Listed by Chi Truong of eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

$1,020,000
$1,050,000
2.9%9725 Arkansas, Bellflower, CA 90706
MLS# PW26059228
Listed by Michele Steggell of Allianz Capital Group, Inc.

$685,000
$665,000
3.0%2717 W Tichenor, Compton, CA 90220
MLS# PW26015506
Listed by Darnisha Brim of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

$512,000
$499,000
2.6%1495 W 10th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92411
MLS# DW25280651
Listed by Justin Jackson of Real Broker

$702,000
$720,000
2.5%15312 Roper AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650
MLS# IV25151295
Listed by ROBERT VAIL of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$675,000
$675,000
6550 Jewel ST, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
MLS# CV25154552
Listed by LESLIE WILSON of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

$765,000
$735,000
4.1%13224 Greenstone AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650
MLS# PW25142387
Listed by Joseph Rivello of Kore Real Estate

$758,000
$699,999
8.3%11705 Adonis AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650
MLS# PW25115727
Listed by Mikail Sujan of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

$620,000
$649,000
4.5%78 Sedona CT, Palm Desert, CA 92211
MLS# RS25045706
Listed by Luis Guevara of eXp Realty of Southern CA

$750,000
$749,900
5216 S Van Ness AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90062
MLS# PW24203975
Listed by Mikail Sujan of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

$927,000
$875,000
5.9%16346 Shady Valley LN, Whittier, CA 90603
MLS# PW25009109
Listed by Jackie D' Andrea of BHHS CA Properties

$655,000
$649,000
0.9%12668 Chapman AVE #2414, Garden Grove, CA 92840
MLS# OC24235943
Listed by Ming Chen of Re/Max Premier Realty

$1,625,000
$1,649,000
1.5%4270 Grand View BLVD, Los Angeles, CA 90066
MLS# RS24223852
Listed by Luis Guevara of eXp Realty of Southern CA

$551,000
$499,000
10.4%220 Lomita DR, Rialto, CA 92376
MLS# CV24197813
Listed by Brenda Geraci of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

$1,210,000
$1,200,000
0.8%5695 Van Gogh WAY, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
MLS# OC24173222
Listed by Thomas Morley of Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

$600,000
$600,000
11838 Allard ST, Norwalk, CA 90650
MLS# RS24173944
Listed by Luis Guevara of eXp Realty of Southern CA

$590,457
$602,936
2.1%14986 Norbridge WAY #8, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# EV24059843
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

$1,040,000
$1,060,000
1.9%1280 1st ST, Norco, CA 92860
MLS# CV23179539
Listed by Nadia Perez-Godinez of HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

$757,000
$770,000
1.7%2057 W 96th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047
MLS# RS24015324
Listed by Luis Guevara of Keller Williams Huntington Beach

$735,000
$735,000
13123 Silverbow AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650
MLS# PW23098037
Listed by Carrie Surich of ERA North Orange County

$851,500
$778,000
9.4%3217 W Oaklawn DR, Anaheim, CA 92804
MLS# PW23061392
Listed by Matt Luke of Major League Properties

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417